55 000 €
75 €/m²
Property 63352 photo 1
Property 63352 photo 2
Property 63352 photo 3
Property 63352 photo 4
Property 63352 photo 5

Деталі

  • Відстань від моря: 5150 m
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 66 km

Опис

Продається земельна ділянка площею 730 кв.м. на острові КритСкладається в рамках плану міста. На території: підведена вода, відведено електрику. Є можливість побудувати 400 кв.м. Об'єкт пропонує красивий вид на море, на гори.

For sale 2 adjacent plots of land, located in the area of ​​Kroustas, very close to the village. The plots are located on the top of the hill with unobstructed views of the mountain, the sea and the town of Agios Nikolaos. There is asphalt access and there is electricity, water and a telephone/internet line.

-Plot 1 is 730 sq m and has the right to build a house or apartments of a total area of ​​400 sq m + basement.

-Plot 2 is 730 sq m and has the right to build a detached house or apartments of a total area of ​​400 sq m + basement.

The price of each plot is 55,000 €

Розташування