Продаж - Земельна ділянка на Криті

Греція Крит Префектура Ласіті Врачасі Сісі
214 000 €
Property 65947 photo 1
Property 65947 photo 2
Property 65947 photo 3
Property 65947 photo 4
Property 65947 photo 5

Деталі

  • Відстань від моря: 1180 m
  • Відст. до найближ. міста: 1 km
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 39 km

Опис

For Sale: Excellent Plot of 3,530 sq.m. in Sisi, Lasithi with Direct Access

In a prime location in the beautiful and rapidly developing village of Sisi, Lasithi, a fully buildable plot of land with a total area of 3,530 sq.m. is available for sale. The property stands out for its highly practical location, as it is just a breath away from all the amenities of the settlement, while offering wonderful, unobstructed views of the serene surrounding mountain landscape.

Building Capacity & Utilities:

The plot is completely ready for immediate development, offering a building allowance of 200 sq.m. for main living spaces, plus a basement. It already has all essential public utility networks directly connected, namely electricity, water, and a telephone/internet line. This is a massive advantage, as it saves the buyer from extra costs and waiting times for new network connections.

Access & Distances:

Practicality meets tranquility: the plot features direct frontage and access from the main road, making commuting and construction work extremely easy. It is literally "close to everything" (shops, restaurants, market) while maintaining its private character.

Property at a Glance:

Location: Sisi, Lasithi Prefecture

Area: 3,530 sq.m.

Building Allowance: 200 sq.m. (+ Basement)

View: Mountain

Utilities: Electricity, Water, Telephone (available)

Access: Direct, on the main road

Distance from the Beach: 1.1 km

Distance from the Airport: 39 km

Investment Opportunity:

Due to its strategic location, ready-to-use utilities, and easy access, this plot represents a top-tier choice. It is perfectly suitable both for the construction of a spacious permanent or holiday home, and for a tourism investment in an area that consistently attracts the interest of visitors and buyers. It harmoniously combines direct contact with nature, quick access to the sea, and ultimate everyday convenience.

Продаж
195 000 € 67 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 9192
  • Площа 2870 m²
  • Відстань до моря 4300 m
Продаж
195 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 9287
  • Площа 7494 m²
  • Відстань до моря 13200 m
Продаж
240 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 9295
  • Площа 7139 m²
  • Відстань до моря 2300 m
Продаж
300 000 € 290 000 € 62 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 10948
  • Площа 4613 m²
  • Відстань до моря 2800 m
Продаж
300 000 € 115 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 11536
  • Площа 2600 m²
  • Відстань до моря 750 m
Продаж
270 000 € 77 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 11968
  • Площа 3500 m²
  • Відстань до моря 3600 m
Продаж
200 000 € 150 000 € 37 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 12576
  • Площа 4000 m²
  • Відстань до моря 900 m
Продаж
250 000 € 200 000 € 80 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 12580
  • Площа 2500 m²
  • Відстань до моря 2400 m
Продаж
300 000 € 150 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 12628
  • Площа 2000 m²
  • Відстань до моря 700 m
Продаж
180 000 € 100 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 12629
  • Площа 1800 m²
  • Відстань до моря 1700 m

Підписка на розсилку