Продаж - Квартира 154 m² В Лимассоле

Греція Кіпр Лімасол
1 269 900 €
8246 €/m²
Property 17918 photo 1
Property 17918 photo 2
Property 17918 photo 3
Property 17918 photo 4
Property 17918 photo 5
Property 17918 photo 6
Property 17918 photo 7
Property 17918 photo 8
  • Код об'єкта 17918
  • Продаж, оренда Продаж
  • Тип Квартира
  • Площа 154 m²
  • Регіон Лімасол
  • Місце Лімасол (Кіпр)
  • Кількість кімнат 2

Деталі

  • Кількість кімнат: 2
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 50 km

Опис

This exclusive 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property boasts views towards the Mediterranean Sea and will be completed to the highest standards.

This Project, with its smooth, high-rise curvilinear design, simply exudes elegance. Inspired by its location, the stepped architecture and undulating balconies echo the sea. Here luxury abounds, yet there’s an air of laid-back tranquillity.

Situated practically on the sea, with breathtaking sea views, you can enjoy at Del Mar, the Mediterranean lifestyle at its best. Spacious layouts and luxury finishes raise the bar for luxury living to unparalleled levels, providing residences of the utmost comfort and luxury. Five star hotel-style services, sea facing leisure facilities and secured entry, will instil piece of mind in a safe and relaxed environment, ideal to retreat as well as rejuvenate.