Property 49734 photo 1
Property 49734 photo 2
Property 49734 photo 3
Property 49734 photo 4
Property 49734 photo 5
Property 49734 photo 6
Property 49734 photo 7
Property 49734 photo 8
Property 49734 photo 9
Property 49734 photo 10
Property 49734 photo 11
Property 49734 photo 12
Property 49734 photo 13
Property 49734 photo 14
Property 49734 photo 15

Деталі

  • Кількість поверхів: 3
  • Рік будівництва: 2021
  • Кількість кімнат: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Відстань від моря: 10 m
  • Відст. до найближ. міста: 1 km
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 60 km

Interior:

The Villa built in three levels. On the high level located the two master rooms with ensuite toilet. The ground floor has a bedroom, bathroom, living room with modern fireplace, master dinning room and modernly designed kitchen, fully equipped, with a living area. The whole space is decorated with tasteful aesthetics as there are big glass windows so that the visitor can enjoy the amazing view that is offered. Sauna made from wood and luxury marble is in the basement giving the relaxation required. 

 
Outdoor: 
Outdoor area included the modern design pool, dining area, sunbeds. The minimalist garden with small plants, palm trees has a path that leads you to the sea in just a minute. 
 
Facilities: 
-Interior area 330 sqm 3 double bedrooms with a separate toilet. 
-Fully equipped kitchen (fridge/freezer, oven, kettle, toaster, microwave, dishwasher, kitchen utensils) 

Продаж
15 000 000 € 12500 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 54704
  • Площа 1200 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 8
Рекомендуємо Продаж
475 000 € 5107 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 61594
  • Площа 93 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Продаж
1 750 000 € 6076 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 65560
  • Площа 288 m²
  • Відстань до моря 200 m
Продаж
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 62220
  • Площа 142 m²
  • Відстань до моря 2000 m
Рекомендуємо Продаж
449 000 € 4317 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 64708
  • Площа 104 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Рекомендуємо Продаж
425 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 61596
  • Площа 92 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Рекомендуємо Продаж
599 000 € 4131 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 63916
  • Площа 145 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Рекомендуємо Продаж
414 000 € 3696 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 61601
  • Площа 112 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 4
Продаж
2 442 600 € 1 825 000 € 10195 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 64619
  • Площа 179 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 6
Продаж
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 57927
  • Площа 290 m²
  • Відстань до моря 550 m

Підписка на розсилку