736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62220 photo 1
Property 62220 photo 2
Property 62220 photo 3
Property 62220 photo 4
Property 62220 photo 5
Property 62220 photo 6
Property 62220 photo 7
Property 62220 photo 8
Property 62220 photo 9
Property 62220 photo 10

Деталі

  • Відстань від моря: 2000 m
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 87 km

Опис

Two beautiful villas 2000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful view of the sea! The price is per house.

Розташування

Документи

Схожі об'єкти

Продаж
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 57927
  • Площа 290 m²
  • Відстань до моря 550 m
Продаж
960 000 € 928 000 € 4640 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 40138
  • Площа 200 m²
  • Відстань до моря 1000 m
Монопольний Продаж
695 610 € 6381 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 64857
  • Площа 109 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Продаж
940 000 € 939 000 € 3912 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 43802
  • Площа 240 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 5
Оренда
По запиту
  • Код об'єкта 47392
  • Площа 740 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 8
Продаж
1 100 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 47133
  • Площа 200 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 5
Продаж
1 000 000 € 950 000 € 2199 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 27059
  • Площа 432 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 7
Рекомендуємо Продаж
950 000 € 6089 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 61623
  • Площа 156 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 4
Рекомендуємо Продаж
949 000 € 2497 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 65546
  • Площа 380 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 8
Продаж
800 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 65748
  • Площа 300 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 5

Підписка на розсилку