Property 37909 photo 1
Property 37909 photo 2
Property 37909 photo 3
Property 37909 photo 4
Property 37909 photo 5
Property 37909 photo 6
Property 37909 photo 7
Property 37909 photo 8
Property 37909 photo 9
Property 37909 photo 10
Property 37909 photo 11
Property 37909 photo 12
Property 37909 photo 13
Property 37909 photo 14
Property 37909 photo 15
Property 37909 photo 16
Property 37909 photo 17
Property 37909 photo 18
Property 37909 photo 19
Property 37909 photo 20
Property 37909 photo 21
Property 37909 photo 22
Property 37909 photo 23
Property 37909 photo 24
Property 37909 photo 25
Property 37909 photo 26
Property 37909 photo 27
Property 37909 photo 28

Деталі

  • Рік будівництва: 2016
  • Кількість кімнат: 6
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • Відстань від моря: 700 m
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 65 km

Опис

We offer for rent a beautiful villa in Crete. The villa is 307 sq.m. offers magnificent view to the sea, and Agios Nikolaos town. The first floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom and one shower room, as well as 2 storage rooms. The second floor has two bedrooms and two bathrooms. There are solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning and a barbecue area. The villa has an elevator and alarm system. There is a nice big swimming pool, also has a parking space, beautiful garden and a garage.

Продаж
950 000 € 12179 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 60124
  • Площа 78 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Продаж
1 900 000 € 1 700 000 € 4146 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 57056
  • Площа 410 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 6
Продаж
1 386 000 € 7035 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 54752
  • Площа 197 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 4
Продаж
По запиту
  • Код об'єкта 61624
  • Площа 144 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 4
Продаж
5 200 000 € 7162 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 56468
  • Площа 726 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 10
Продаж
747 000 € 4668 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 65409
  • Площа 160 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Продаж
790 000 € 510 000 € 2361 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 54694
  • Площа 216 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 6
Продаж
670 000 € 2233 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 65955
  • Площа 300 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 8
Продаж
350 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 59695
  • Площа 70 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Продаж
1 350 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 65279
  • Площа 180 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3

Підписка на розсилку