540 000 € 450 000 €
881 €/m²
Property 49214 photo 1
Property 49214 photo 2
Property 49214 photo 3
Property 49214 photo 4
Property 49214 photo 5
Property 49214 photo 6
Property 49214 photo 7
Property 49214 photo 8
Property 49214 photo 9
Property 49214 photo 10
Property 49214 photo 11
Property 49214 photo 12
Property 49214 photo 13
Property 49214 photo 14
Property 49214 photo 15
Property 49214 photo 16
Property 49214 photo 17
Property 49214 photo 18
Property 49214 photo 19

Деталі

  • Умова: Старе житло
  • Відстань від моря: 835 m
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 31 km

Послуги

  • Потребує ремонту

Опис

For sale business complex that needs renovation in east Crete! The complex consists of 2 different buildings with a total space of 511 sq.meters inside a plot of 1000 sq.meters. In the first building we find 2 apartments, 1 on the ground floor and 1 on the first floor. Both consist of 1 bedroom, 1 kitchen with living room and 1 bathroom. In the second building we find 5 apartments, 4 on the first floor and 1 on the ground floor. The apartments consist of 1 bedroom, 1 kitchen with living room and 1 bathroom. In the ground floor there are also 2 open spaces one bigger than the other which can be considered as taverna or cafe shop. Overall a good investment in a touristic area.

Продаж
550 000 € 480 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 36224
  • Площа 105 m²
  • Відстань до моря 300 m
Продаж
600 000 € 430 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 32837
  • Площа 258 m²
  • Відстань до моря 200 m
Продаж
550 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 50580
  • Площа 272 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Продаж
645 000 € 161 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 40414
  • Площа 4000 m²
  • Відстань до моря 1200 m
Продаж
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 41978
  • Площа 550 m²
  • Відстань до моря 1000 m
Продаж
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 49214
  • Площа 511 m²
  • Відстань до моря 835 m
Продаж
480 000 € 1678 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 57715
  • Площа 286 m²
  • Відстань до моря 450 m
Продаж
460 000 € 794 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 38586
  • Площа 579 m²
  • Відстань до моря 6000 m
Продаж
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 41752
  • Площа 142 m²
  • Відстань до моря 1000 m
Продаж
500 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 41550
  • Площа 750 m²
  • Відстань до моря 4500 m

Підписка на розсилку