736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62220 photo 1
Property 62220 photo 2
Property 62220 photo 3
Property 62220 photo 4
Property 62220 photo 5
Property 62220 photo 6
Property 62220 photo 7
Property 62220 photo 8
Property 62220 photo 9
Property 62220 photo 10

Деталі

  • Відстань від моря: 2000 m
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 87 km

Опис

Two beautiful villas 2000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful view of the sea! The price is per house.

Розташування

Документи

Схожі об'єкти

Рекомендуємо Продаж
960 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 61626
  • Площа 150 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 4
Монопольний Продаж
910 000 € 6691 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 62079
  • Площа 136 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 4
Продаж
1 067 000 € 6276 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 62193
  • Площа 170 m²
  • Відстань до моря 850 m
Продаж
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 62220
  • Площа 142 m²
  • Відстань до моря 2000 m
Продаж
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 62221
  • Площа 142 m²
  • Відстань до моря 1000 m
Продаж
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 62608
  • Площа 357 m²
  • Відстань до моря 700 m
Монопольний Продаж
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 62907
  • Площа 270 m²
  • Відстань до моря 2000 m
Рекомендуємо Продаж
599 000 € 4131 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 63916
  • Площа 145 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Рекомендуємо Продаж
920 000 € 8070 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 64076
  • Площа 114 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 4
Монопольний Продаж
764 640 € 7015 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 64777
  • Площа 109 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3

Підписка на розсилку