736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62221 photo 1
Property 62221 photo 2
Property 62221 photo 3
Property 62221 photo 4
Property 62221 photo 5
Property 62221 photo 6
Property 62221 photo 7
Property 62221 photo 8
Property 62221 photo 9
Property 62221 photo 10
Property 62221 photo 11

Деталі

  • Відстань від моря: 1000 m
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 102 km

Опис

Two beautiful villas 1000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful sea view! The price is per house.

Розташування

Документи

Схожі об'єкти

Рекомендуємо Продаж
599 000 € 4131 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 63916
  • Площа 145 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Продаж
670 000 € 2233 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 65955
  • Площа 300 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 8
Продаж
950 000 € 12179 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 60124
  • Площа 78 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Продаж
800 000 € 1230 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 56313
  • Площа 650 m²
  • Відстань до моря 180 m
Продаж
693 000 € 3465 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 47134
  • Площа 200 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 4
Продаж
910 000 € 800 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 52962
  • Площа 160 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 6
Рекомендуємо Продаж
950 000 € 6089 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 61623
  • Площа 156 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 4
Продаж
По запиту
  • Код об'єкта 61624
  • Площа 144 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 4
Продаж
960 000 € 2526 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 38249
  • Площа 380 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 5
Продаж
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 62220
  • Площа 142 m²
  • Відстань до моря 2000 m

Підписка на розсилку