480 000 €
2667 €/m²
Property 48438 photo 1
Property 48438 photo 2
Property 48438 photo 3
Property 48438 photo 4
Property 48438 photo 5
Property 48438 photo 6
Property 48438 photo 7
Property 48438 photo 8
Property 48438 photo 9
Property 48438 photo 10

Деталі

  • Відстань від моря: 400 m
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 34 km

Опис

For sale apartments complex in Elounda! The complex consists of ground floor and first floor with 2 apartments on each floor. Each apartment is approximately 45sq. meters and consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 shower with WC and 1 kitchen with living room. There is also basement which is semi finished and can host another 2 apartments. There is sea and city view from the balconies of first floor apartments, the access is easy and the nearest beach is approximately 400m away. A very good investement in the top touristic destination in Crete!

Продаж
534 000 € 1977 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 34923
  • Площа 270 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 8
Продаж
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 49214
  • Площа 511 m²
  • Відстань до моря 835 m
Продаж
499 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 41752
  • Площа 142 m²
  • Відстань до моря 1000 m
Продаж
400 000 € 1568 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 39130
  • Площа 255 m²
  • Відстань до моря 400 m
Продаж
430 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 37409
  • Площа 400 m²
  • Відстань до моря 700 m
Продаж
650 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 34699
  • Площа 100 m²
  • Відстань до моря 100 m
Продаж
550 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 50580
  • Площа 272 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Продаж
490 000 € 907 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 43637
  • Площа 540 m²
  • Відстань до моря 2400 m
Продаж
534 000 € 4341 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 43077
  • Площа 123 m²
  • Відстань до моря 129 m
Продаж
440 000 € 420 000 € 954 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 45972
  • Площа 440 m²
  • Відстань до моря 1100 m

Підписка на розсилку