Property 63434 photo 1
Property 63434 photo 2
Property 63434 photo 3
Property 63434 photo 4
Property 63434 photo 5
Property 63434 photo 6
Property 63434 photo 7
Property 63434 photo 8
Property 63434 photo 9
Property 63434 photo 10
Property 63434 photo 11
Property 63434 photo 12
Property 63434 photo 13
Property 63434 photo 14

Деталі

  • Відстань від моря: 70 m
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 111 km

Опис

For sale: A business opportunity near Ierapetra, just 60 meters from the sea, offering a unique investment within a 2,919 sq.m. plot. The property consists of two residences: a fully renovated and equipped 53 sq.m. suite, already operational, and a second 69 sq.m. suite with two bedrooms, currently under completion, providing potential for additional income. The business generates immediate revenue through short-term rentals, has an established presence in the market, and a fully functional website for online bookings. With building potential exceeding 400 sq.m. and valid permits for further expansion, this is an ideal choice for both seasoned investors and those seeking a blend of personal use and passive income. Direct beach access and a large frontage on a provincial road add extra value to this investment.

Продаж
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 49214
  • Площа 511 m²
  • Відстань до моря 835 m
Продаж
550 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 50580
  • Площа 272 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 3
Продаж
480 000 € 1678 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 57715
  • Площа 286 m²
  • Відстань до моря 450 m
Продаж
500 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 41550
  • Площа 750 m²
  • Відстань до моря 4500 m
Продаж
460 000 € 794 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 38586
  • Площа 579 m²
  • Відстань до моря 6000 m
Продаж
600 000 € 430 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 32837
  • Площа 258 m²
  • Відстань до моря 200 m
Продаж
363 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 36957
  • Площа 180 m²
  • Відстань до моря 400 m
Продаж
370 000 € 1355 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 42780
  • Площа 273 m²
  • Відстань до моря 5700 m
Продаж
450 000 € 427 000 € 1059 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 38411
  • Площа 403 m²
  • Відстань до моря 500 m
Продаж
550 000 € 480 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 36224
  • Площа 105 m²
  • Відстань до моря 300 m

Підписка на розсилку