3 000 000 € 2 620 000 €
8733 €/m²
Property 16885 photo 1
Property 16885 photo 2
Property 16885 photo 3
Property 16885 photo 4
Property 16885 photo 5
Property 16885 photo 6
Property 16885 photo 7
Property 16885 photo 8
Property 16885 photo 9
Property 16885 photo 10
Property 16885 photo 11
Property 16885 photo 12
Property 16885 photo 13
Property 16885 photo 14
Property 16885 photo 15
Property 16885 photo 16
Property 16885 photo 17
Property 16885 photo 18
Property 16885 photo 19
Property 16885 photo 20
Property 16885 photo 21
Property 16885 photo 22

Деталі

  • Рік будівництва: 2008
  • Кількість кімнат: 5
  • Опалення: дизель
  • Відстань від моря: 3500 m
  • Відст. до найближ. міста: 3 km
  • Відстань до аеропорту: 63 km

Послуги

  • Паркінг
  • Пул
  • Камі́н
  • Kладовая

Опис

The villa comprises with a spacious open-plan kitchen and living room, the tower, laundry room and three double bedrooms and sleeps 6 pax. The master bedroom has its own balcony and bathroom with two showers and sinks. A separate toilet is situated next to the front door of the villa. The two other bedrooms are on the lower level and are identical with glass fronts, direct access to the garden and lots of closet space. The two bedrooms on the lower level share a bathroom with a large shower, sink and toilet. All the rooms have blackout curtains and AC.

Продаж
3 200 000 € 3 199 000 € 6954 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 33514
  • Площа 460 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 10
Продаж
3 200 000 € 6274 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 62197
  • Площа 510 m²
  • Відстань до моря 850 m
Продаж
2 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 45284
  • Площа 500 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 8
Продаж
3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 58324
  • Площа 500 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 4
Продаж
2 700 000 € 6428 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 50284
  • Площа 420 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 7
Продаж
3 000 000 € 2 620 000 € 8733 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 16885
  • Площа 300 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 5
Продаж
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 33063
  • Площа 440 m²
  • Відстань до моря 20 m
Продаж
4 000 000 € 9090 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 51440
  • Площа 440 m²
  • Кількість кімнат 7
Продаж
2 469 000 € 10287 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 58507
  • Площа 240 m²
  • Відстань до моря 400 m
Продаж
3 000 000 € 7915 €/m²
  • Код об'єкта 56466
  • Площа 379 m²
  • Відстань до моря 37 m

Підписка на розсилку